Lot n° 8

Estimation :

Florence KNOLL, modèle de, "Canapé trois places" Cuir noir capitonné et métal chromé 80 x 200 x 78,5 cm (déchirures au cuir et usures) Provenance : Collection The Kooples A three seats sofa designed by Florence Knoll, in chromed metal and black leather. 31,50 x 78,74 x 30,90 inch (tearings on the leather and uses) Come from The Kooples' Collection