Florence KNOLL, modèle de,
"Canapé trois places"
Cuir noir capitonné et métal chromé
80 x 200 x 78,5 cm
(déchirures au cuir et usures)
Provenance : Collection The Kooples
A three seats sofa designed by Florence Knoll, in chromed metal and black leather.
31,50 x 78,74 x 30,90 inch
(tearings on the leather and uses)
Come from The Kooples' Collection