Travail Italien
Trois chauffeuses et un ottoman à structure en bois et cuir noir.
Chauffeuse : 65 x 65 x 85 cm
Ottoman : 38 x 66 x 73 cm
(usures)
Provenance : Collection The Kooples
Italian Work
Three fireside chairs and one ottoman in wood and black leather.
Fireside chairs : 25,59 x 25,59 x 33,46 inch
Ottoman : 14,96 x 25,98 x 28,74 inch
(uses)
Come from The Kooples' Collection