Lot n° 18

Cavallini, 1950
Huile sur toile, signée en bas,
contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
Oil on canvas, signed in the lower part, countersigned, dated and titled on reverse
26 × 28,4 cm
10 1/4 x 11 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection privée, Belgique