BLUE BELL TOBACCO smoke and enjoy plaque émaillée.... Lot 43
Résultat :
Estimation :
BLUE BELL TOBACCO smoke and enjoy plaque émaillée. Edwards Ringer & Co. Issued by The Imperial Tobbacco. Six trous pour fixation.
Dim. : 76x51 cm. Accidents.