Paolo DEGANELLO (né en 1940)
"Palomar"
Circa 1986
Edition... Lot 18
Résultat :
Estimation :
Paolo DEGANELLO (né en 1940)
"Palomar"
Circa 1986
Edition Ycami
Porte-manteau en métal, plastique et marbre.
H : 204 cm
(accident à deux patères)
A "Palomar" metal, plastic and marble coat-hanger.
Ycami edition from around 1986 of the design created by Paolo Deganello.
H : 80,31 inch
(accidents on two pegs)