Lot n° 21

Estimation :

Pierre CHARPIN (né en 1962) 2003 Venini Vase en verre opalin noir et vert. Signé et daté à la pointe sous la base "Venini 2003". H : 42,5 cm A black and green opalescent glass vase. 2003 Venini editiion of the design created by Pierre Charpin. Signed and dated "Venini 2003". H :16,73 inch