The morning After - Hollywood ,2008
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté, signé du monogramme
Edition à 150 exemplaires
Screenprint in colors on paper ,numbered , signed
Published by Black rat Press , London with their blindstamp
Edition of 150
73 x 78 cm - 28,7 x 30,8 in