Vandal Airway,2008
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté, signé du monogramme
Edition à 150 exemplaires
Screenprint in colors on paper, numbered ,signed with monogram
Published by Black rat press , with their blindstamp
Edition of 150
63,5 x 91 cm - 25,1 x 35,8in