Heavy sea, 2014
Aquarelle et sérigraphie sur papier, numéroté et signé
Edition à 70 exemplaires
Watercolor on two colors screen print on paper, numbered and signed
Stamped schoellershammer
Edition of 70
73 x 102 cm - 28,7 x 40,2 in
With a 2014 Artist COA , precising title , year , edition number