Kit invasion 07 - Union space, 2007
Mosaique dans son enveloppe d’origine, daté, numéroté et signé du logogramme au dos
Mosaic kit its original packaging, dated, numbered and signed with logogram on reverse
Edition of 150 numbered and 50 signed
16 x 20 cm - 6,3 x 7,9 in