Autoritratti, 1975
Collection of lithographs
H65... Lot 10
Résultat :
Estimation :
Autoritratti, 1975
Collection of lithographs
H65 x L50 cm (H25.59 x L19.69 in )
The collection consists of lithographic self-portraits by the following artists:
Pietro Annigoni
Domenico Cantatore
Virgilio Guidi
Renato Guttuso
Francesco Messina
Giuseppe Migneco
Luciano Minguzzi
Ennio Morlotti
Mario Tozzi
Ernesto Treccani
Each portrait is signed and numbered by the artist
Ex. 99/99
Teodorani Publisher Milan
Provenienza
Private collection, Monza
The collection of lithographs is placed in the original case.