GILBERT1 (né en 1980)
Assemblage dans petite... Lot 7
Résultat :
Estimation :
GILBERT1 (né en 1980)
Assemblage dans petite caisse #1
order in disorder #16, 2015
Assemblage technique mixte
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Mixed media construction; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
14 x 43 x 11 cm - 5 1/2 x 16 7/8 x 4 3/8 in.