Poudrier, diamants ronds, or 18K (750) et platine (850).
Signé et numéroté - Poinçon de maître.
Ecrin d'origine.
L.: 7.7cm - Pb.: 119.5gr
A diamond, gold and platinum compact powder by Cartier, stamped, numbered and signed.