KEITH HARING (1958 -1990)
Untitled (Andy mouse), 1988
Offset print sur papier, daté et signé par l’artiste au feutre argenté
Offset print on paper, dated and signed on sliver marker by the artist
10.1 × 10.1 cm - 4 × 4 in