PAYSAGE ROCHEUX, 1978
Acrylique sur toile
Signée en bas à gauche
Contresignée et datée au dos
34 x 41 cm - 13.38 x 16.14 in.
Acrylic on canvas
Signed lower left
Countersigned and dated at the back