Passionate African Dance Series. 11, 2012
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au milieu à droite
180 x 160 cm - 70 7/8 x 63 in.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated in the middle on the right
EXPOSITION
East meets West Art Exhibition, Fontainebleau, 22 au 28 avril 2019