Un vase de forme double gourde en porcelaine de... Lot 142
Résultat :
Estimation :
Un vase de forme double gourde en porcelaine de Chine blue et blanc à décor de phénix, 19ème siècle
Dimensions: H 35 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.