Une paire de tasses et soucoupes en porcelaine... Lot 131
Résultat :
Estimation :
Une paire de tasses et soucoupes en porcelaine de Chine bleu et blanc et un plat et une soucoupe à décor imari, 18ème/19ème siècle
Dimensions: Dia.: 22,7 - 13,5 cm (the Imari style dish and saucer) Dia.: 12,6 cm (the blue and white saucers) H 7,9 - 7,7 cm - Dia.: 8,2 cm (the cups)
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.