Six soucoupes et bols et un vase en grès émaillé,... Lot 113
Résultat :
Estimation :
Six soucoupes et bols et un vase en grès émaillé, Vietnam, 10ème/15ème siècle
Dimensions: H 13,7 - 2,3 cm - Dia.: 18,1 - 8,5 cm (the largest and the smallest)
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.