Huit vases et bols en grès émaillé monochrome... Lot 110
Résultat :
Estimation :
Huit vases et bols en grès émaillé monochrome et un pot couvert, Vietnam, 14ème/17ème siècle
Dimensions: H 21 cm - Dia.: 20,5 cm (the covered jar) Dia.: 17,2 - 16,2 - 10 cm (the bowls) H 6,2 - 5 cm (the vases)
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.