Neuf soucoupes et bols en grès émaillé vert à... Lot 109
Résultat :
Estimation :
Neuf soucoupes et bols en grès émaillé vert à décor incisé, Vietnam, Thanh Hoa, 9ème/10ème siècle
Dimensions: H 5,1 - 2,1 - Dia.: 16,6 - 10,9 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.