Lot n° 58

Résultat :
Estimation :

Un vase en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor figuratif et un porte-chapeau, 19ème siècle Dimensions: H 45 - 28 cm High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.