Deux pots à pinceaux en porcelaine de Chine famille... Lot 53
Résultat :
Estimation :
Deux pots à pinceaux en porcelaine de Chine famille rose et un pot à pinceaux à décor marbré, 19ème/20ème siècle
Dimensions: H 11,7 - 8,4 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.