Lot n° 47

Résultat :
Estimation :

Un plat en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de femmes dans un jardin, marque de Qianlong, 20ème siècle Dimensions: Dia.: 32 cm High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.