Une paire de vases de forme meiping en porcelaine... Lot 9
Résultat :
Estimation :
Une paire de vases de forme meiping en porcelaine de Chine à décor d'un paysage, 20ème siècle
Dimensions: H 59,5 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.