Lot n° 8
Résultat : Non Communiqué
Un pot à eau en porcelaine de Chine rouge de cuivre à décor d'un dragon, marque de Qianlong, 19ème/20ème siècle
Dimensions: H 5,3 cm - Dia.: 8 cm
High resolution pictures are available on our website at www.coronariauctions.com. Please request condition reports by e-mail on info@coronariauctions.com. The reports and additional images will be uploaded to the lot descriptions on our website, www.coronariauctions.com. Further questions are always welcome.