Lot n° 112

Result : Not available
de forme rectangulaire, ornés de quartz. Signés Barichella.
Poinçon or 750 et
Poinçon du joaillier.
Poids 18,9 g
Dimensions: 25 x 18 mm environ.

A QUARTZ AND YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS BY BARICHELLA
Auction's title
Auction's date
Auction location