MADE IN CZECHOSLOVAKIA Collage de photographies de journaux en noir et blanc et gouache sur carton
Signé au dos
Porte un cachet au dos
22 x 16 cm - 8.6 x 6.2 in.
Signed on the reverse, monogrammed on the back, collage of black-and-white photographs of newspapers and gouache on cardboard
Wears a stamp on the back