PAYSAGE DU ROUSSILLON, 1944
Aquarelle et encre de Chine sur papier
Signée en bas à droite
Titrée, annotée, datée au dos
32 x 50 cm - 12.5 x 19.6 in.
Signed lower right, titled, annotated, dated on the reverse, watercolour and india ink on paper