KARLSRUHE - Alte und Neue Fächer, Aus des Ausstellung... Lot 7
Résultat :
Estimation :
KARLSRUHE - Alte und Neue Fächer, Aus des Ausstellung zu Karlsruhe, 1891.
Rare ouvrage in-plano comprenant diverses planches d'éventails. Old And New Fans From The Wettbewerbung Exhibition In Karlsruhe, 1891. First and only edition - a unique collection. Published by the Arts of Baden-club. Extremely rare.
(accidents à la reliure)