Lot n° 441
Résultat : Non Communiqué
Lot de trois écrans, deux en plumes, l'autre en sparterie.(Acc. & manques)
XIXe siècle.

Three screens : Two feathers screens, one plaiting screen, missing of pieces and damaged, XIXth century.