BRACELET en or jaune 750 millièmes à motif de rubans croisés en or mat et brillant, entrecoupés de sept grenats pesant au total 25 carats. Long. 17 cm. Poids brut : 19,91 g. A gold bracelet with a pattern of crossed ribbons, matt and brilliant gold, interspersed with seven garnets weighing, for a total of 25 carats.