Table basse au poisson
Métal laqué noir et céramique émaillée polychrome
Vers 1950
H_41,5 cm L_77,5 cm P_47 cm
A coffee table with a fish pattern by Les Frères Cloutier in black lacquered metal and polychrome glazed stoneware