Lot n° 75

MOLINIÉ-JONQUET Chantal

Estimation :

"Melancholia" Sculpture en bronze patiné, signée et numérotée sur la base. Fondeur Fusions. H : 31 cm L : 19 cm P : 20 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Melancholia" Patinated bronze sculpture, signed and numbered on the base. Foundry Mergers. H: 31 cm W: 19 cm W: 20 cm signed. Free transport costs for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2019. Le site de l'artiste : moliniejonquet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2019, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : moliniejonquet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com