Lot n° 39

FRENETTE Annabelle

Estimation :

"Rêve 2154" Photographie 16 x 20 pouces édition 2/2 signée et numéroté. Frais de transport offerts pour tous les pays. "Dream 2154" Photography 16 x 20 inches edition 2/2 signed and numbered. Shipping costs offered for all countries. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Canada. L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2019. Le site de l'artiste : annabelle.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Canada. The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2019, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : annabelle.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com