La route
Lithographie de 1961, 61 x 53 cm (dessin 35 x 26,5 cm) signée et datée dans la planche et contresignée au crayon.
250 - 350 € - 300 - 400 CHF
The road
The Road Lithograph 1961, 61 x 53 cm (35 x 26.5 cm) signed and dated in the plate and countersigned in pencil. Good condition.
250 - 350 € - 300 - 400 CHF