Lot n° 45

Estimation :

HERMÈS PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTE "MORS" Ils sont articulés en or jaune 18K. Signés Hermès et poinçon de fabricant. Travail français. Poids brut : 13,20 gr. Dimensions motif : 1,4 x 1,6 cm. Rapport de condition : Bon état général, légères traces d'usure. A 18K yellow gold pair of "horse bit" cufflinks by Hermès. Signed Hermès. French assay mark and maker's mark. Gross weight : 13,20 gr. Pattern dimensions : 1,4 x 1,6 cm. Condition report : Good general condition, traces of wear.