LEWITT, SOL "Five Geometric Figures in Five... Lot n° 1387
Résultat :
Estimation :
LEWITT, SOL (Hartford 1928 - 2007 New York)
"Five Geometric Figures in Five Colors".
Serigrafie,
handsig. u.r.,
24,5x25 cm (BG), gerahmt
Online Catalogue Raisonné, Nr. 1986.06, Plate #18. Dat. 1986.