FAILE (collectif fondé en 1999)
Faile, Works on wood, Process, Painting & Sculpture, 2014
Edition limitée de l'ouvrage 'Faile, Works on wood, Process, Painting & Sculpture', Éditions Gestalten, Berlin, 2014, dans son coffret en bois peint et sérigraphié
Signé et numéroté 33/100
Limited edition of the book 'Faile, Works on wood, Process, Painting & Sculpture', Gestalten editions, Berlin, 2014, in its painted and screenprinted wooden case; signed and numbered 33/100
32 x 25,5 x 4,5 cm - 12 5/8 x 10 x 1 3/4 in.