CARL CASHMAN (né en 1983)
Folded dollars, 2013
Acrylique sur billets imprimés
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Acrylic on banknote print; signed, titled and dated on the reverse
12,5 x 15,5 cm - 4 7/8 x 6 1/8 in.