Lot n° 46

Bernard BUFFET

Résultat :
Estimation :

Les Lys, 1989 Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) Les Lys, 1989 Gravure originale Signée au crayon Justifiée Epreuve d'artiste/30 Sur Vélin Moulin du Gué 58 x 44 cm REFERENCE : Cette gravure figurera au second tome du catalogue raisonné des gravures en cours de préparation par la Galerie Garnier. Très bon état This description has been translated automatically: Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) The Lilies, 1989 Original engraving Signed in pencil Justified Artist’s proof /30 On Moulin du Gué vellum 58 x 44 cm REFERENCE: This engraving will appear in the second volume of the catalog raisonné of engravings currently being prepared by the Galerie Garnier. Very good state