Lot n° 44

Bernard BUFFET

Estimation :

La petite chouette, 1967 Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) La petite chouette, 1967 Lithographie originale Signée dans la planche Sur Vélin Acropole, 31 x 24 cm Références : référencée dans le catalogue raisonné de Bernard Buffet - Tome 1 référence 110 page 95 Informations :Imprimée dans les Atelier Mourlot en 1967 En excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) The little owl, 1967 Original lithograph Signed in the plate On Acropolis Vellum, 31 x 24 cm References: referenced in the catalog raisonné of Bernard Buffet - Volume 1 reference 110 page 95 Information: Printed in the Atelier Mourlot in 1967 In excellent condition