Lot n° 42

Bernard BUFFET

Résultat :
Estimation :

Bretagne : Port Saint-Jean, 1992 Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) Bretagne : Port Saint-Jean, 1992 Gravure originale Signée au crayon Justifiée Epreuve d'artiste/30 Sur Vélin BFK Rives 58 x 76 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) Brittany: Port Saint-Jean, 1992 Original engraving Signed in pencil Justified Artist’s proof /30 On BFK Rives Vellum 58 x 76 cm Excellent condition