Bretagne : Port Saint-Jean, 1992
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Gravure originale
Signée au crayon
Justifiée Epreuve d'artiste/30
Sur Vélin BFK Rives 58 x 76 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Brittany: Port Saint-Jean, 1992
Original engraving
Signed in pencil
Justified Artist’s proof /30
On BFK Rives Vellum 58 x 76 cm
Excellent condition