Mystères du Mexique, 1968
Yves BRAYER (1907-1990)
Mystères du Mexique, 1968
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Yves BRAYER (1907-1990)
Mysteries of Mexico, 1968
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
Excellent condition