Beau chevalier croisé, 1978
Max BILL (1908-1994)
Beau chevalier croisé, 1978
Lithographie originale (Atelier Erker)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée au verso / 115
Sur Vélin38 x 28 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Max BILL (1908-1994)
Handsome Crusader Knight, 1978
Original lithograph (Atelier Erker)
Signed in pencil
Numbered on the back / 115
On Vellum 38 x 28 cm
Excellent condition