Passage
Anna-Eva BERGMAN (1909-1987)
Passage
Gravure sur bois originale (Atelier Erker)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /200
Sur Vélin 38 x 28 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné de l'Estampe d'Anna-Eva Bergman. Edition pour le coffret ERKER-TREFFEN 2, Erker-Verlag, Saint-Gall, 1976. 204 (Cat. 185)
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Anna-Eva BERGMAN (1909-1987)
Passage
Original wood engraving (Atelier Erker)
Signed in pencil
Numbered /200
On Vellum 38 x 28 cm
REFERENCE: Catalog raisonné of the Prints of Anna-Eva Bergman. Edition for the ERKER-TREFFEN 2 box set, Erker-Verlag, St. Gallen, 1976. 204 (Cat. 185)
Excellent condition