Lot n° 26

Anna-Eva BERGMAN

Résultat :
Estimation :

Passage Anna-Eva BERGMAN (1909-1987) Passage Gravure sur bois originale (Atelier Erker) Signée au crayon Numérotée /200 Sur Vélin 38 x 28 cm REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné de l'Estampe d'Anna-Eva Bergman. Edition pour le coffret ERKER-TREFFEN 2, Erker-Verlag, Saint-Gall, 1976. 204 (Cat. 185) Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Anna-Eva BERGMAN (1909-1987) Passage Original wood engraving (Atelier Erker) Signed in pencil Numbered /200 On Vellum 38 x 28 cm REFERENCE: Catalog raisonné of the Prints of Anna-Eva Bergman. Edition for the ERKER-TREFFEN 2 box set, Erker-Verlag, St. Gallen, 1976. 204 (Cat. 185) Excellent condition