Cirque, 1999
Rodrigo BARRIENTOS
Cirque, 1999
Gravure sur bois originale
Signée au crayon par l'artiste
Sur vélin 30 x 24.5 cm
Numérotée 1/20 ex
Justifiée épreuve d'artiste
Excellent état
Gravure exceptionnelle, rare, premier exemplaire
This description has been translated automatically:
Rodrigo BARRIENTOS
Circus, 1999
Original wood engraving
Signed in pencil by the artist
On vellum 30 x 24.5 cm
Numbered 1/20 ex
Justified artist's proof
Excellent condition
Exceptional engraving, rare, first copy