Le toréador face aux taureaux
Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
Le toréador face aux taureaux
Lithographie originale
Signée du cachet de l'artiste
SurVélin 38 x 28 cm
Imprimé par les Ateliers Gourdon en 1974
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre AMBROGIANI (1907-1985)
The toreador facing the bulls
Original lithograph
Signed with the artist's stamp
On Vellum 38 x 28 cm
Printed by Ateliers Gourdon in 1974
Excellent condition