The Cleaner : Art must be beautiful, 2017
Marina ABRAMOVIC (1946)
Affiche originale d'époque
Non signée
Sur papier 100 x 70 cm
INFORMATION : Affiche pour l'exposition personnelle de l'artiste "The Cleaner", au Moderna Museet (Stockholm) en 2017
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Marina ABRAMOVIC (1946)
The Cleaner: Art must be beautiful, 2017
Original vintage poster
Unsigned
On paper 100 x 70 cm
INFORMATION: Poster for the artist's solo exhibition "The Cleaner", at Moderna Museet (Stockholm) in 2017
Excellent condition